ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862111
nr 1386 2111
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. "Salut Start". Signed, numbered 73/150. Subject: 70x100cm, outer dimensions including frame: 98x127cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Salut Start". Signerad, numrerad 73/150. Motivet: 70x100cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x127cm
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
1500
SEK 2600
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:08:38
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.400 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik